28/02/2010

by kqer

As always happens..мч maid asked to go home again..ahh..classic..so tomorrow morning she will be sent back..damn! No maid means work harder, clean harder..sucks..

This afternoon,Ĭ spent time watching DVD..Julie&Julia..about cooking stuffs..two true stories..kinda sweet..yeah..wish Ĭ could cook like them too..

And tonight we had dinner at Kiyadon GI..which spent lots of мч Mom’s money..haha..but it’s okay,Ĭ think..she didn’t complain..hehe..

Âs BBSupporters’s owner, Ĭ had â great time with VIPs..we chatted..we shared ideas..supported each other and we RT-ing stuffs.. Somehow, the Hottests, 2PM’s fanclub, had â fight..it’s â pity Ĭ guess..well,they fought for something that they don’t really understand..too exaggerate actually..but just let them express their feelings..

With ♡,

QeR